Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW14 8RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+158.8%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW14 8RT
← Back to All Properties