Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 143 - 145, ST ANDREWS ROAD SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£21,000
-17.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1YB
← Back to All Properties