36, NORTH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 9HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+72.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,500
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1