Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80A, BENSKIN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£117,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£285,000
+70.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,475
+70.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0HW
← Back to All Properties