Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FAIRLEE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2EJ
← Back to All Properties