Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MALLINGS DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+39.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£398,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4HB
← Back to All Properties