21, GLADSTONE ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,500+28.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+160.6%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.0%
Sold on 21 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1