Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BREADSALL CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+25.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+108.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£95,387 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,113
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QJ
← Back to All Properties