FLAT 1, 23, PENFOLD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+87.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1