21, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,500+119.5%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+11.7%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1