Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHIRLEY LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-11.7%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+48.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5WJ
← Back to All Properties