Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, INGLEHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,000
+94.9%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+64.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5DY
← Back to All Properties