Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BINYON CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£114,097 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.1%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£114,097 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,903
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UU
← Back to All Properties