Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, OWLER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+866.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+866.7%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8GD
← Back to All Properties