Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CAMPLESHON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
-7.4%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+160.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LF
← Back to All Properties