Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STANLEY ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+38.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+198.6%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3JH
← Back to All Properties