Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARROW CLOSE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+71.2%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+46.0%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6DT
← Back to All Properties