Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 602, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties