Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAPPERLEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+136.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UF
← Back to All Properties