12, HANSON WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+189.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+14.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1