Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+61.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+61.4%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties