Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DEVONSHIRE COURT, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BW
← Back to All Properties