17, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6DY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+30.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+44.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+11.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+127.9%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+5.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1