Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+71.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+71.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties