61, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+33.8%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+208.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+23.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+31.1%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1