Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, UNION STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+28.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+91.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3EN
← Back to All Properties