Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+60.6%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+29.3%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
+£19,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UN
← Back to All Properties