79, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+93.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,500-60.4%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+24.1%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+93.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1