34, CHERRY TREE DRIVE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-13.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+11.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 23 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1