19, THE ELMS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+142.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+75.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1