Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+77.8%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+14.4%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WF
← Back to All Properties