Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW DROVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+64.8%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2RZ
← Back to All Properties