31, BEAUCHAMPS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+109.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+1.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1