Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+82.9%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
-24.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0BE
← Back to All Properties