Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+96.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+70.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4DH
← Back to All Properties