Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WEAVER STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+50.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4AE
← Back to All Properties