Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+64.4%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DN
← Back to All Properties