Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+13.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BP
← Back to All Properties