Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FALMOUTH PLACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+29.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6RD
← Back to All Properties