Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,000
+10.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+1.3%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties