Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAWKESFORD WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+23.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1LR
← Back to All Properties