31, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+211.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+35.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+29.1%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1