43, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£52,540 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+41.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£52,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,460
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1