Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BAYTREE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+54.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2FH
← Back to All Properties