Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LADYSMITH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£251,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+134.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6HL
← Back to All Properties