11, BRIDGE STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+62.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+109.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,200+99.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,200
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1