Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALTKILN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+311.5%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2EW
← Back to All Properties