Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FERN DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+36.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+63.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+23.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9XQ
← Back to All Properties