FLAT 14, MCKINLAY COURT, TRESHAM CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,950+10.6%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1