Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ROXAN VILLA, 33, LANDGUARD MANOR ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+34.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7HZ
← Back to All Properties